Siren Net Summary

This report provides a summary of the weekly nets for Norman. A complete list of the sirens for the city is available by selecting this link.
CITYTEST DATENUMBER OF REPORTSPASS %
Norman07-24-202128100%
Norman07-17-20212496%
Norman07-10-20212496%
Norman07-03-202122100%
Norman06-19-20211995%
Norman06-12-20213187%
Norman06-05-202111100%
Norman05-29-20211894%
Norman05-15-20212396%
Norman05-08-20212396%
Norman05-01-20212496%
Norman04-24-20212496%
Norman04-17-20212796%
Norman04-10-202118100%
Norman04-03-202123100%
Norman03-27-202125100%
Norman03-20-202117100%
Norman03-06-202122100%
Norman02-27-20212592%
Norman02-20-202115100%
Norman01-30-20211995%
Norman01-23-20212696%
Norman01-16-20212696%
Norman01-09-20212696%
Norman01-02-20212396%
Norman12-26-20202291%
Norman12-19-202024100%
Norman12-12-20202488%
Norman12-05-20201989%
Norman11-14-20202195%
Norman11-07-20201587%
Norman10-31-20202796%
Norman10-24-20202592%
Norman10-17-20202496%
Norman10-10-20202090%
Norman10-03-20202488%
Norman09-19-20202396%
Norman09-12-20201894%
Norman09-05-20202378%
Norman08-29-20201883%
Norman08-22-20201794%
Norman08-15-202021100%
Norman08-08-202023100%
Norman08-01-202022100%
Norman07-25-20202190%
Norman07-18-20202396%
Norman07-11-20201283%
Norman07-04-20202396%
Norman06-27-20201688%
Norman06-20-20201493%
Norman06-13-20202085%
Norman06-06-20201593%
Norman05-30-20201794%
Norman05-23-20202095%
Norman05-09-20202195%
Norman05-02-20202095%
Norman04-25-20202190%
Norman04-18-20201788%
Norman04-04-202016100%
Norman02-29-20202696%
Norman02-22-202016100%
Norman02-08-202011100%
Norman02-01-20201995%
Norman01-25-202019100%
Norman01-18-202022100%
Norman01-11-202016100%
Norman01-04-202023100%
Norman12-21-201914100%
Norman11-30-201911100%
Norman11-23-201921100%
Norman11-16-201919100%
Norman11-09-2019110%
Norman11-02-201913100%
Norman10-27-201914100%
Norman10-12-201913100%
Norman09-14-201914100%
Norman09-07-20191694%
Norman08-31-201917100%
Norman08-24-201913100%
Norman08-17-201912100%
Norman08-10-201916100%
Norman07-27-20196100%
Norman07-20-201917100%
Norman07-13-201913100%
Norman07-06-20191493%
Norman06-29-201914100%
Norman06-22-20199100%
Norman06-15-201913100%
Norman06-08-201913100%
Norman06-01-20191794%
Norman05-25-20191486%
Norman04-20-20192190%
Norman03-16-20191292%
Norman03-09-201918100%
Norman03-02-20192095%
Norman02-22-201917100%
Norman02-16-201916100%
Norman02-09-201921100%
Norman02-02-201917100%
Norman01-26-201914100%
Norman01-19-20191392%
Norman01-05-201920100%
Norman12-22-201818100%
Norman12-15-20181794%
Norman12-01-201817100%
Norman11-24-201814100%
Norman11-17-201817100%
Norman11-10-20181794%
Norman10-20-20181644%
Norman09-29-20181479%
Norman08-25-20181688%
Norman08-18-20181688%
Norman08-11-20181573%
Norman08-04-20181587%
Norman07-28-20184100%
Norman07-21-201818100%
Norman07-07-20181776%
Norman06-30-20182186%
Norman06-23-20181173%
Norman06-16-201813100%
Norman06-09-20181669%
Norman06-02-20181894%
Norman05-26-20181182%
Norman05-19-201814100%
Norman05-12-20188100%
Norman05-05-20181694%
Norman04-28-20181889%
Norman03-31-201813100%
Norman03-24-20181580%
Norman03-17-20181688%
Norman03-11-201816100%
Norman03-10-20181090%
Norman03-03-20181090%
Norman02-17-20181580%
Norman02-10-20184100%
Norman02-03-20181283%
Norman01-27-20181493%
Norman01-20-201811100%
Norman01-13-2018989%
Norman01-06-20181794%
Norman12-30-20177100%
Norman12-23-201712100%
Norman12-16-201715100%
Norman12-09-201715100%
Norman12-02-201710100%
Norman11-25-201710100%
Norman11-18-201713100%
Norman11-11-201714100%
Norman11-04-201715100%
Norman10-28-20171080%
Norman10-14-2017989%
Norman09-30-20171191%
Norman09-23-20171283%
Norman09-16-201710100%
Norman08-26-2017989%
Norman08-19-20171191%
Norman07-14-201712100%
157 siren nets found.

Select a City View

Summary - Norman - Moore - Noble - Newcastle